Editor
11,089
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding foxy travel and santa barbara units) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding 108234) |
||
Line 926: | Line 926: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108234" | |||
|2MGD1W913RW108234 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Peridot Financial Partners dba Corporate Transportation Associates | |||
|5608 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| |