Editor
11,089
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) m (→Plant Codes: minor fixes to last edit) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding the other two golden charters units) |
||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" ID="RW107988" | ||
|align="left"|RW107988 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Golden Charters]] | |||
|354 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107989-107990 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PF107989|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |colspan="6"|Units 107989-107990 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PF107989|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW107997" | |||
|align="left"|RW107997 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Golden Charters]] | |||
|355 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108006" | |- align="center" ID="RW108006" | ||
|1M8D1W911RW108006 | |1M8D1W911RW108006 | ||
Line 799: | Line 813: | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |2MGD1W919RW108267 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | | |