Editor
11,086
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding 109008) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding VINs and assigning one of those VINs to ash limo of texas) |
||
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108026" | |||
|2MGD1W919RW108026 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108027" | |||
|2MGD1W910RW108027 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108031" | |||
|2MGD1W912RW108031 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108032" | |||
|2MGD1W914RW108032 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108030" | |- align="center" ID="RW108030" | ||
|2MGD1W910RW108030 | |2MGD1W910RW108030 | ||
Line 499: | Line 527: | ||
|Transportes JL Rangel (TX) | |Transportes JL Rangel (TX) | ||
|8030 | |8030 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108031" | |||
|2MGD1W912RW108031 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108032" | |||
|2MGD1W914RW108032 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Ashraf Botros (dba Ash Limousine) | |||
|926 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108033" | |||
|2MGD1W916RW108033 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108034" | |||
|2MGD1W918RW108034 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| |