Editor
11,086
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding unit 108823) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: addin 108881) |
||
Line 705: | Line 705: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108881" | |||
|2MGD1W915RW108881 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Tornado Tours]] | |||
|8881 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| |