Editor
11,083
edits
(cota) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding operators and some new vins) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|1M8D1W914PW105548 | |1M8D1W914PW105548 | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |Phoenix Holiday | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|2MGD1W914PW105578 | |2MGD1W914PW105578 | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |Phoenix Holiday | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|133 | |133 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="PW105659" | |||
|1M8D2W917NP105659 | |||
|2022 | |||
|Upstate Tours | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries D4500CT|MCI D4500CT]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="PW105660" | |||
|1M8D2W913NP105660 | |||
|2022 | |||
|Upstate Tours | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries D4500CT|MCI D4500CT]] | |||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 330: | Line 346: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="7"| | |colspan="7"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="7"|105678-105694 are [[New Flyer Industries 2022 VINs|2022 New Flyer buses]]. | |colspan="7"|105678-105694 are [[New Flyer Industries 2022 VINs|2022 New Flyer buses]]. | ||
|- align="center | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="7"| | |colspan="7"| | ||
|- align="center" id="PW105952" | |- align="center" id="PW105952" | ||
Line 367: | Line 383: | ||
|2MGD1KE11PW105956 | |2MGD1KE11PW105956 | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |Hale's Bus Garage | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J3500|MCI J3500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J3500|MCI J3500]] | ||
Line 487: | Line 503: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="7"| | |colspan="7"| | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" ID="PW106275" | ||
|align="left"|PW106278- | |1M8D1W910PW106275 | ||
|2023 | |||
|[[Yankee Trails]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="PW106276" | |||
|2MGD1W914PW106276 | |||
|2023 | |||
|HP Transportation LLC | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="PW106277" | |||
|2MGD1W916PW106277 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="PW106278" | |||
|align="left"|PW106278-PW106279 | |||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|[[Dean Trailways of Michigan]] | |[[Dean Trailways of Michigan]] | ||
Line 513: | Line 550: | ||
|2MGD1W910PW106288 | |2MGD1W910PW106288 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |[[Aries Charter Transportation]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|MCI J4500]] |