Editor
38,167
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: one more CNG) |
(reno xde40) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="NF103765" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|NF103765-NF103776 | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Washoe County]] | ||
| | |[[Regional Transportation Commission of Washoe County 560-577|560-571]] | ||
| | |[[NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" id="NP103777" | |- align="center" id="NP103777" | ||
Line 855: | Line 855: | ||
|[[Capital District Transportation 6009-6024|6009-6024]] | |[[Capital District Transportation 6009-6024|6009-6024]] | ||
|[[NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | |[[NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | ||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id="NF105653" | |||
| align="left"|NF105653-NF105658 | |||
|2022 | |||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Washoe County]] | |||
|[[Regional Transportation Commission of Washoe County 560-577|572-577]] | |||
|[[NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | |||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" |