New Flyer Industries 2021 VINs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(update with vins from 8110 series Metro Transit buses) |
(Bc transit) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| | | | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="MC075792" | |||
| align="left"|MC075792 | |||
|2021 | |||
|[[BC Transit]] | |||
|[[BC Transit 1213-1232|1232]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN40|XN40]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="MB075839" | |- align="center" id="MB075839" | ||
| align="left"|MB075839-MB075973 | | align="left"|MB075839-MB075973 |
Revision as of 16:38, 25 July 2021
New Flyer Industries 'M VINs' are issued for 2021 model buses.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).
Plant Codes
- MB - St. Cloud, MN
- MC - Crookston, MN
- MF - Anniston, AL
New Flyer Industries VINs | ||||||||||||
|