New Flyer Industries 2020 VINs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(new method of linking other vin pages) |
(capital metro) |
||
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
| | | | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="LF074355" | |||
| align="left"|LF074355-LF074358 | |||
|2020 | |||
|[[Capital Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Capital Metropolitan Transportation Authority 2121-2124|2121-2124]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XE40|XE40]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="LF074385" | |||
| align="left"|LF074385-LF074386 | |||
|2020 | |||
|[[Capital Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Capital Metropolitan Transportation Authority 2131-2132|2131-2132]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XE60|XE60]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="LB074387" | |- align="center" id="LB074387" | ||
| align="left"|LB074387-LB074420 | | align="left"|LB074387-LB074420 |
Revision as of 02:09, 19 January 2021
New Flyer Industries 'L VINs' are issued for 2020 model buses.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).
Plant Codes
- LB - St. Cloud, MN
- LC - Crookston, MN
- LF - Anniston, AL
New Flyer Industries VINs | ||||||||||||
|