New Flyer Industries 2019 VINs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(williamsburg) |
No edit summary |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''New Flyer Industries | '''New Flyer Industries 2019 VINs''' are issued for 2019 model buses. | ||
===Note=== | ===Note=== | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|054377-054381 | | align="left"|054377-054381 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JF054377|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|054429-054442 | | align="left"|054429-054442 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JF054429|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="KF054443" | |- align="center" id="KF054443" | ||
| align="left"|KF054443-KF054452 | | align="left"|KF054443-KF054452 | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|054554-054656 | | align="left"|054554-054656 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JF054554|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|054659- | | align="left"|054659-054731 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JC054659|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="KB054732" | |- align="center" id="KB054732" | ||
| align="left"|KB054732-KB054753 | | align="left"|KB054732-KB054753 | ||
Line 103: | Line 86: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|054775-054798 | | align="left"|054775-054798 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JB054775|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 113: | Line 96: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|054806-054815 | | align="left"|054806-054815 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JF054806|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 123: | Line 106: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|054823-054899 | | align="left"|054823-054899 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JC054823|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 133: | Line 116: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|054902-054903 | | align="left"|054902-054903 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JB054902|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="KF054904" | |- align="center" id="KF054904" | ||
| align="left"|KF054904-KF054932 | | align="left"|KF054904-KF054932 | ||
Line 150: | Line 133: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|055012-055038 | | align="left"|055012-055038 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JF055012|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 160: | Line 143: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|055057-055081 | | align="left"|055057-055081 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JB055057|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="KF055082" | |- align="center" id="KF055082" | ||
| align="left"|KF055082-KF055085 | | align="left"|KF055082-KF055085 | ||
Line 174: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Detroit Department of Transportation 1800-1829|1800-1829]] | |[[Detroit Department of Transportation 1800-1829|1800-1829]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KF055116" | |||
| align="left"|KF055116-KF055129 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Metro Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Metro Area Transit 1801-1814|1801-1814]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN35|XN35]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
Line 205: | Line 195: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|055143-055227 | | align="left"|055143-055227 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JB055143|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="KF055228" | |- align="center" id="KF055228" | ||
| align="left"|KF055228-KC055270 | | align="left"|KF055228-KC055270 | ||
Line 233: | Line 223: | ||
|[[Coast Mountain Bus Company 18001-18063|18001-18063]] | |[[Coast Mountain Bus Company 18001-18063|18001-18063]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XDE60|XDE60]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XDE60|XDE60]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KB055369" | |||
| align="left"|KB055369-KB055375 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[MATBUS]] | |||
|[[MATBUS 4181-4187|4181-4187]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
Line 276: | Line 273: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN40|XN40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XN40|XN40]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KF055410" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KF055410-KF055419 | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | ||
| | |[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 7017-7026|7017-7026]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XHE40|XHE40]] | ||
| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" id="KC055420" | |- align="center" id="KC055420" | ||
| align="left"|KC055420-KC055428 | | align="left"|KC055420-KC055428 | ||
Line 332: | Line 329: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KC055495" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KC055495-KC055496 | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |[[MATBUS]] | ||
| | |[[MATBUS 2181-2182|2181-2182]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KF055497" | |- align="center" id="KF055497" | ||
Line 345: | Line 342: | ||
|[[Macon-Bibb County Transit Authority 528-530|528-530]] | |[[Macon-Bibb County Transit Authority 528-530|528-530]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KC055500" | |||
| align="left"|KC055500-KC055502 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Green Bay Transit|Green Bay Metro]] | |||
|[[Green Bay Metro 1801-1803|1801-1803]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KC055503" | |||
| align="left"|KC055503-KC055504 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Clark County Public Transit Benefit Area Authority]] | |||
|[[Clark County Public Transit Benefit Area Authority 6011-6012|6011-6012]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XDE60|XDE60]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
Line 353: | Line 364: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="KC070949" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KC070949-KC070950 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
|[[ | |[[Green Bay Transit|Green Bay Metro]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Green Bay Metro 1804-1805|1804-1805]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
Line 373: | Line 384: | ||
|[[Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority 3195-3294|3195-3229]] | |[[Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority 3195-3294|3195-3229]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KC071096" | |||
| align="left"|KC071096-KC071099 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Metro Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Metro Area Transit 1815-1819|1815-1818]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
Line 388: | Line 413: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KB071122" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KB071122-KB071149 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[Central Ohio Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Central Ohio Transit Authority 1901-1928|1901-1928]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN40|XN40]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KC071150" | |||
| align="left"|KC071150-KC071160 | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[Valley Metro]] | |||
|[[Valley Metro 7175-7185|7175-7185]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN60|XN60]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KC071161" | |||
| align="left"|KC071161-KC071174 | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[Valley Metro]] | |||
|[[Valley Metro 7310-7323|7310-7323]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN40|XN40]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KF071175" | |- align="center" id="KF071175" | ||
Line 418: | Line 457: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|071261-071276 | | align="left"|071261-071276 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JB071261|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="KB071277" | |- align="center" id="KB071277" | ||
| align="left"|KB071277-KB071316 | | align="left"|KB071277-KB071316 | ||
Line 468: | Line 507: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN60|XN60]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XN60|XN60]] | ||
|align=left|Fleet numbers not in order | |align=left|Fleet numbers not in order | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KB071424" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KB071424-KB071426 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[St. Cloud Metropolitan Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[St. Cloud Metropolitan Transit Commission 739-741|739-741]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN35|XN35]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KC071427" | |||
| align="left"|KC071427 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Metro Area Transit]] | |||
|[[Metro Area Transit 1815-1819#1819|1819]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KC071428" | |- align="center" id="KC071428" | ||
Line 484: | Line 530: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|071438-071475 | | align="left"|071438-071475 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2018 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs#JB071438|New Flyer Industries 2018 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KF071476" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KF071476-KF071480 | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District]] | ||
| | |[[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District 8001-8005|8001-8005]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XE40|XE40]] | ||
| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" id="KB071481" | |- align="center" id="KB071481" | ||
| align="left"|KB071481-KB071493 | | align="left"|KB071481-KB071493 | ||
Line 499: | Line 545: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KB071494" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KB071494-KB071497 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[Kankakee River Valley Mass Transit District|River Valley Metro]] | ||
| | |[[River Valley Metro 1901-1904|1901-1904]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KB071498" | |- align="center" id="KB071498" | ||
Line 513: | Line 559: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KB071499" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KB071499 | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |[[Cities Area Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Cities Area Transit 185|185]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KF071500" | |- align="center" id="KF071500" | ||
| align="left"|KF071500- | | align="left"|KF071500-KF071504 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority]] | |[[Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority]] | ||
Line 562: | Line 608: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KB071693" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KB071693 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[High Point Transit System]] | ||
| | |[[High Point Transit System 1965|1965]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KF071694" | |- align="center" id="KF071694" | ||
Line 604: | Line 650: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KB071845" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KB071845-KB071846 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[Valley Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Valley Transit 1931-1939|1931-1932]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KC071847" | |- align="center" id="KC071847" | ||
Line 667: | Line 713: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KB072185" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KB072185-KB072191 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[Valley Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Valley Transit 1931-1939#1933|1933-1939]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KF072192" | |- align="center" id="KF072192" | ||
Line 778: | Line 824: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KB072387" | |||
| align="left"|KB072387-KB072390 | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[Fairfax Connector]] | |||
|[[Fairfax Connector 7826-7829|7826-7829]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KB072391" | |- align="center" id="KB072391" | ||
Line 794: | Line 847: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KB072439" | |- align="center" id="KB072439" | ||
| align="left"|KB072439 | | align="left"|KB072439-KB072458 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | ||
|[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 19500-19539|19500 | |[[Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority 19500-19539|19500-19519]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XE60|XE60]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XE60|XE60]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 827: | Line 866: | ||
|[[Suffolk County Transit 7047-7052|7047-7052]] | |[[Suffolk County Transit 7047-7052|7047-7052]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KB072485" | |||
| align="left"|KB072485-KB072486 | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[The Rapid]] | |||
|[[The Rapid 6001-6002|6001-6002]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN60|XN60]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
Line 834: | Line 880: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KC072501" | |||
| align="left"|KC072501-KC072507 | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[Victor Valley Transit Authority]] | |||
|[[Victor Valley Transit Authority 301-307|301-307]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XE40|XE40]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KC072508" | |- align="center" id="KC072508" | ||
Line 846: | Line 899: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|[[Williamsburg Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Williamsburg Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Williamsburg Area Transit Authority | |[[Williamsburg Area Transit Authority 11902-11903|11902-11903]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KC072514" | |- align="center" id="KC072514" | ||
Line 873: | Line 925: | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|072532-072724 | | align="left"|072532-072724 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2020 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2020 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2020 VINs#LC072532|New Flyer Industries 2020 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 930: | Line 982: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KF072856" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KF072856-KF072859 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[The District|Brazos Transit District]] | ||
| | |[[Brazos Transit District 1901-1907|1901-1904]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KB072860" | |- align="center" id="KB072860" | ||
Line 944: | Line 996: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XE40|XE40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XE40|XE40]] | ||
|align=left|Fleet numbers not in order | |align=left|Fleet numbers not in order | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KF072866" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KF072866-KF072870 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[Go West Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Go West Transit 10-14|10-14]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KB072871" | |- align="center" id="KB072871" | ||
Line 985: | Line 1,037: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KB072948" | |||
| align="left"|KB072948-KB072951 | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[StarTran]] | |||
|[[StarTran 400-403|400-403]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XE35|XE35]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="KB072952" | |- align="center" id="KB072952" | ||
Line 1,000: | Line 1,059: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="KB072973" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|KB072973-KB072975 | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |[[GO Transit (Wisconsin)]] | ||
| | |[[GO Transit (Wisconsin) 1914-1916|1914-1916]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|072976 | | align="left"|072976 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2020 bus - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2020 bus - See [[New Flyer Industries 2020 VINs#LC072976|New Flyer Industries 2020 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,075: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="KF073006" | |||
| align="left"|KF073006-KF073008 | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[The District|Brazos Transit District]] | |||
|[[Brazos Transit District 1901-1907#1905|1905-1907]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD35|XD35]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |- align="center" id="" | ||
| align="left"|073009-073093 | | align="left"|073009-073093 | ||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''2020 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries | |align="left" colspan=6|'''2020 buses - See [[New Flyer Industries 2020 VINs#LB073009|New Flyer Industries 2020 VINs]]''' | ||
|- align="center" id="KC073094" | |- align="center" id="KC073094" | ||
| align="left"|KC073094-KC073108 | | align="left"|KC073094-KC073108 |
Latest revision as of 16:27, 28 January 2024
New Flyer Industries 2019 VINs are issued for 2019 model buses.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).
Plant Codes
- KB - St. Cloud, MN
- KC - Crookston, MN
- KF - Anniston, AL
New Flyer Industries VINs | ||||||||||||
|