Editor
17,947
edits
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| | | | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |1VHBH3C2946502402 | ||
|R14071 | |R14071 | ||
| | | | ||
*Ex. [[Metropolitan Transportation Authority|MTA Long Island Bus]] 1694 | *Ex. [[Metropolitan Transportation Authority|MTA Long Island Bus]] 1694 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|1695 | |||
| | |||
|2004 | |||
|1VHBH3C2046502403 | |||
|R14102 | |||
| | |||
*Ex. [[Metropolitan Transportation Authority|MTA Long Island Bus]] 1695 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|1696 | |||
| | |||
|2004 | |||
|1VHBH3C2246502404 | |||
|R14103 | |||
| | |||
*Ex. [[Metropolitan Transportation Authority|MTA Long Island Bus]] 1696 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|1697 | |||
| | |||
|2004 | |||
|1VHBH3C2446502405 | |||
|R14104 | |||
| | |||
*Ex. [[Metropolitan Transportation Authority|MTA Long Island Bus]] 1697 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|1698 | |||
| | |||
|2004 | |||
|1VHBH3C2646502406 | |||
|R14105 | |||
| | |||
*Ex. [[Metropolitan Transportation Authority|MTA Long Island Bus]] 1698 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|1699 | |||
| | |||
|2004 | |||
|1VHBH3C2X46502408 | |||
|R14106 | |||
| | |||
*Ex. [[Metropolitan Transportation Authority|MTA Long Island Bus]] 1699 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
*Motor Bus Society Spring 2013 Convention | |||
*Personal Notes | |||
[[Category:Nassau Inter-County Express fleet|1633]] | [[Category:Nassau Inter-County Express fleet|1633]] |