Editor, Administrators
29,982
edits
No edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Southern California Regional Rail Authority|Metrolink]] | '''[[Southern California Regional Rail Authority|Metrolink]] 211-290, 638-694''' are 2010-13 [[Hyundai Rotem]] bilevel railcars. They are dubbed as the '''"Guardian"''' fleet. The cars were designed with the latest in Crash Energy Management (CEM) systems, and have replaced the older [[Bombardier]] [[Bombardier BiLevel|BiLevel]] fleet in the cab car position on all trains. The cab cars and trailer cars incorporate a number of features which enhance safety in a collision. | ||
The ends of the CEM cars crumple in a controlled manner, absorbing energy in a collision. The transition in floor height from the lower level is further inboard to withstand greater loads. Cab cars feature pushback couplers which absorb an impact and reduce offset motion that can cause lateral movement of the car. The seat backs are higher than on previous cars and have improved crashpads. Seats in the cab car face the rear, and seats in trailer cars face each other. An improved table design deforms when impacted by the body and absorbs the impact.<ref>[http://www.apta.com/mc/rail/previous/2010/Presentations/Vehicle-Design-Jarboe.pdf ''General Vehicle Design Technologies'']. 08 June 2010. Retrieved 22 August 2013.</ref> | The ends of the CEM cars crumple in a controlled manner, absorbing energy in a collision. The transition in floor height from the lower level is further inboard to withstand greater loads. Cab cars feature pushback couplers which absorb an impact and reduce offset motion that can cause lateral movement of the car. The seat backs are higher than on previous cars and have improved crashpads. Seats in the cab car face the rear, and seats in trailer cars face each other. An improved table design deforms when impacted by the body and absorbs the impact.<ref>[http://www.apta.com/mc/rail/previous/2010/Presentations/Vehicle-Design-Jarboe.pdf ''General Vehicle Design Technologies'']. 08 June 2010. Retrieved 22 August 2013.</ref> | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Metrolink issued their CEM bilevel specification in September 2005 and, in January 2006, issued a tender to manufacture the cars. [[Bombardier|Bombardier Transportation]], Hyundai-Rotem, and Kawasaki Rail Car each submitted bids. Hyundai-Rotem was awarded the contract on February 24, 2006, after submitting the lowest and most satisfactory bid. The base order comprised of 54 trailer cars and 33 cab cars. Metrolink has taken two options each for 10 cab cars and a further option for 20 trailer cars.<ref>"Metrolink 20th Anniversary Report". Southern California Regional Rail Authority. 26 October 2012. Retrieved on 24 August 2013.</ref> | Metrolink issued their CEM bilevel specification in September 2005 and, in January 2006, issued a tender to manufacture the cars. [[Bombardier|Bombardier Transportation]], Hyundai-Rotem, and Kawasaki Rail Car each submitted bids. Hyundai-Rotem was awarded the contract on February 24, 2006, after submitting the lowest and most satisfactory bid. The base order comprised of 54 trailer cars and 33 cab cars. Metrolink has taken two options each for 10 cab cars and a further option for 20 trailer cars.<ref>"Metrolink 20th Anniversary Report". Southern California Regional Rail Authority. 26 October 2012. Retrieved on 24 August 2013.</ref> | ||
==Details== | |||
===Coaches=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class="sortable" | |||
!Fleet Number | |||
!Thumbnail | |||
!Date | |||
!Serial | |||
!Livery | |||
!Status/Disposal | |||
!Notes | |||
|- align="center" id="211" | |||
|211 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="orange">Stored</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
*Involved in accident at Oxnard, CA on February 24, 2015. | |||
|- align="center" id="212" | |||
|212 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="213" | |||
|213 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="214" | |||
|214 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="215" | |||
|215 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="216" | |||
|216 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="217" | |||
|217 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="218" | |||
|218 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="219" | |||
|219 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="220" | |||
|220 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="221" | |||
|221 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="222" | |||
|222 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="223" | |||
|223 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="224" | |||
|224 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="225" | |||
|225 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="226" | |||
|226 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="227" | |||
|227 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="228" | |||
|228 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="229" | |||
|229 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="230" | |||
|230 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="231" | |||
|231 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="232" | |||
|232 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="233" | |||
|233 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="234" | |||
|234 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="235" | |||
|235 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="236" | |||
|236 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="237" | |||
|237 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="238" | |||
|238 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="239" | |||
|239 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="240" | |||
|240 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="241" | |||
|241 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="242" | |||
|242 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="243" | |||
|243 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="244" | |||
|244 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="245" | |||
|245 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="246" | |||
|246 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="247" | |||
|247 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="248" | |||
|248 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="249" | |||
|249 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="250" | |||
|250 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="251" | |||
|251 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="252" | |||
|252 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="253" | |||
|253 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="254" | |||
|254 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="255" | |||
|255 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="256" | |||
|256 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="257" | |||
|257 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="258" | |||
|258 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="259" | |||
|259 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="260" | |||
|260 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="261" | |||
|261 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="262" | |||
|262 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="263" | |||
|263 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="orange">Stored</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
*Involved in accident at Oxnard, CA on February 24, 2015. | |||
|- align="center" id="264" | |||
|264 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="265" | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="266" | |||
|266 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="267" | |||
|267 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="268" | |||
|268 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="269" | |||
|269 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="270" | |||
|270 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="271" | |||
|271 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="272" | |||
|272 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="273" | |||
|273 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="274" | |||
|274 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="275" | |||
|275 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="276" | |||
|276 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="277" | |||
|277 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="278" | |||
|278 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="279" | |||
|279 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="280" | |||
|280 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="281" | |||
|281 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="282" | |||
|282 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="283" | |||
|283 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="284" | |||
|284 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="285" | |||
|285 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="286" | |||
|286 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="287" | |||
|287 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="288" | |||
|288 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="289" | |||
|289 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="290" | |||
|290 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|} | |||
===Cab cars=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class="sortable" | |||
!Fleet Number | |||
!Thumbnail | |||
!Date | |||
!Serial | |||
!Livery | |||
!Status/Disposal | |||
!Notes | |||
|- align="center" id="638" | |||
|638 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="639" | |||
|639 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="640" | |||
|640 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="641" | |||
|641 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="642" | |||
|642 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="643" | |||
|643 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="644" | |||
|644 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="645" | |||
|645 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="orange">Stored</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
*Involved in accident at Oxnard, CA on February 24, 2015. | |||
|- align="center" id="646" | |||
|646 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="647" | |||
|647 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="648" | |||
|648 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="649" | |||
|649 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="650" | |||
|650 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="651" | |||
|651 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="652" | |||
|652 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="653" | |||
|653 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="654" | |||
|654 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="655" | |||
|655 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="656" | |||
|656 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="657" | |||
|657 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="658" | |||
|658 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="659" | |||
|659 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="660" | |||
|660 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="661" | |||
|661 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="662" | |||
|662 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="663" | |||
|663 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="664" | |||
|664 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="665" | |||
|665 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="666" | |||
|666 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="blue">Renumbered</font> to 695. | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="667" | |||
|667 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="668" | |||
|668 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="669" | |||
|669 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="670" | |||
|670 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="671" | |||
|671 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="672" | |||
|672 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="673" | |||
|673 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="674" | |||
|674 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="675" | |||
|675 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="676" | |||
|676 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="677" | |||
|677 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="678" | |||
|678 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="679" | |||
|679 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="680" | |||
|680 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="681" | |||
|681 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="682" | |||
|682 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="683" | |||
|683 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="684" | |||
|684 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="685" | |||
|685 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="686" | |||
|686 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="687" | |||
|687 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="688" | |||
|688 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="689" | |||
|689 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="690" | |||
|690 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="691" | |||
|691 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="692" | |||
|692 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="693" | |||
|693 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="694" | |||
|694 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="695" | |||
|695 | |||
| | |||
|2010-13 | |||
| | |||
|Teal ribbons | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| align="left"| | |||
*Renumbered from 666. | |||
|} | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
[[Category:Southern California Regional Rail Authority fleet|210]] |