Editor
11,089
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) m (→Current fleet: redo table) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Current fleet: adding 2023 J4500s) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | ||
| align="left"|10 units | | align="left"|10 units | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
| align="left"|2 units known; MCI Unit Numbers 105519-105520 | |||
|} | |} | ||