Editor
11,082
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (adding units) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Current fleet: even more units) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B300]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B300]] | ||
|align="left"|VIN NLTAPLU51F1000130 | |align="left"|VIN NLTAPLU51F1000130 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|LM 111 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Van Hool]] | |||
|[[Van Hool CX45|CX45]] | |||
|[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
|align="left"|VIN YE2XC81B6G3049111 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|LM 441 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Van Hool]] | |||
|[[Van Hool TX45|TX45]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISX|ISX-12]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
|align="left"|VIN YE2YC82B8G2041441 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|LM 800 & LM 801 | |LM 800 & LM 801 | ||
Line 90: | Line 108: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | ||
|align="left"|VINs YE2XB83B2G3048800 and YE2XB83B4G3048801 | |align="left"|VINs YE2XB83B2G3048800 and YE2XB83B4G3048801 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|LM 423, LM 433, LM 471, LM 507 | |||
| | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Van Hool]] | |||
|[[Van Hool CX45|CX45]] | |||
||LM 471: [[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISX|ISX-12]] | |||
<hr>LM 423, LM 433, LM 507: [[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
|align="left"|VINs YE2XC81B1H3049423, YE2XC81B4H3049433, YE2XC82B3H3049471, YE2XC81B7H3049507 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|LM 409 | |LM 409 | ||
Line 100: | Line 128: | ||
| align="left"|VIN YE2XC82B5K3081409 | | align="left"|VIN YE2XC82B5K3081409 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|LM | |LM 427, LM 484-LM 486, LM 501 | ||
| | | | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
Line 107: | Line 135: | ||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | |[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | ||
| align="left"|Units | | align="left"|Units 69427, 69484-69486, 69501 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|LM 557, LM 559-LM 560, LM 563-LM 564, LM 566, LM 881, others | |LM 557, LM 559-LM 560, LM 563-LM 564, LM 566, LM 881, others | ||
Line 129: | Line 157: | ||
|align="left"|VINs NLTAPLM5XM1000236-NLTAPLM51M1000237 | |align="left"|VINs NLTAPLM5XM1000236-NLTAPLM51M1000237 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|LM 519-LM | |LM 519-LM 522, LM 549, LM 616 (2nd)-LM 618 | ||
| | | | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
Line 136: | Line 164: | ||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | |[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | ||
| align="left"|7 units known; MCI Unit Numbers 105519- | | align="left"|7 units known; MCI Unit Numbers 105519-105522, 105549, 105616-105618 | ||
|} | |} | ||