Editor
11,083
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Current fleet: adding 10 2020 J4500s) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Current fleet: adding a CX35 and a TEMSA bus) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|LM 130 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[TEMSA]] | |||
|[[TEMSA TS 35|TS 35]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|LM 616 & ? | |LM 616 & ? | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | ||
| align="left"|4 units.<ref>[http://www.metro-magazine.com/news/story/2014/09/abc-delivering-van-hools-to-san-antonio-new-orleans.aspx ABC delivering Van Hools to San Antonio, New Orleans], metro-magazine.com, retrieved on 2014-10-08</ref> | | align="left"|4 units.<ref>[http://www.metro-magazine.com/news/story/2014/09/abc-delivering-van-hools-to-san-antonio-new-orleans.aspx ABC delivering Van Hools to San Antonio, New Orleans], metro-magazine.com, retrieved on 2014-10-08</ref> | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|LM 800 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Van Hool]] | |||
|[[Van Hool CX35|CX35]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | |