Editor
11,089
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Motorcoach: adding a few more VINs) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Motorcoach: adding LC-23) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries D4500|D4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries D4500|D4500]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries D4505|D4505]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries D4505|D4505]] | ||
|[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 60|Series 60]] | |[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 60|Series 60]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries D4505|D4505]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries D4505|D4505]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | |[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | |[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
| | |[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | ||
| | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500R]] | ||
| | |2MG3JM8A9GW067380 | ||
|align="left"|"Prince Caleb" | |align="left"|"Prince Caleb" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|LC-12 | |LC-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2017 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
| | |[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | ||
| | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500R]] | ||
| | |2MG3JM8A9HW067834 | ||
|align="left"|"Princess Alexis" | |align="left"|"Princess Alexis" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|YE2XB83B4H3049674 | |YE2XB83B4H3049674 | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|Not christened | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|LC-14 | |LC-14 | ||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | |[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | |[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| | | | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | |[[Daimler Heavy-Duty Engine Platform|Detroit Diesel DD13]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| | | | ||
|Align="left"|"Princess Arabella" | |Align="left"|"Princess Arabella" | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|LC-18 | |||
| | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
|[[Volvo D13]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Align="left"|"Prince Amazing" | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|LC-19 | |||
| | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
|[[Volvo D13]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Align="left"|"Princess Barbara" | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|LC-21 | |||
| | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
| | |||
|Align="left"|"Miss Logan" | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|LC-23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
| | |||
|Align="left"|"Mrs. Shawanda" | |||
|} | |} | ||