Editor
11,089
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→All-Time Roster: add 522) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Stallion Bus Industries Sunliner SLC938L|SLC938L]] | |[[Stallion Bus Industries Sunliner SLC938L|SLC938L]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|522 | |||
| | |||
|1982 | |||
|[[Transportation Manufacturing Corporation|TMC]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries MC-9|MC-9]] | |||
|[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 92|6V92TA]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |