Editor
605
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries E4500|E4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries E4500|E4500]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|840 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |