Editor
235
edits
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 706693 by Midwestcws (talk)) Tag: Undo |
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) (→Current: added 2401-2403) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison EP System|H 40 EP]]<br>hybrid system | |[[Allison]] [[Allison EP System|H 40 EP]]<br>hybrid system | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 2401-2403|2401-2403]] | |||
| | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN40|XN40]] | |||
|[[Cummins#Cummins Westport|Cummins Westport]] [[Cummins Westport L9N|L9N 280]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B400R]] | |||
|align=left| Currently being prepped for service. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 3114, 3214|3114, 3214]] | |[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 3114, 3214|3114, 3214]] | ||
Line 313: | Line 322: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left| First hydrogen buses in the fleet. | |align=left| First hydrogen buses in the fleet. | ||
|} | |} | ||