Editor
235
edits
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) m (→On Order: 3 XN40s have arrived) |
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 706693 by Midwestcws (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left| First hydrogen buses in the fleet. | |align=left| First hydrogen buses in the fleet. | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|3 buses - TBD | |||
| | |||
|New Flyer | |||
|XN40 | |||
|Cummins Westport L9N 280 | |||
|Allison B400R | |||
|align=left| | |||
|} | |||
===Retired=== | ===Retired=== |