Editor
235
edits
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) (→Current: moving 1503-1506 to retired) |
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) (→Retired: added 1503-1506) |
||
Line 653: | Line 653: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison EP System|E<sup>P</sup>40]]<br>hybrid system | |[[Allison]] [[Allison EP System|E<sup>P</sup>40]]<br>hybrid system | ||
|align=left|Last bus retired in 2020 | |align=left|Last bus retired in 2020 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 1503-1506|1503-1506]] | |||
| | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Gillig]] | |||
|[[Gillig BRT|BRT 40'<br>(G29D102N4)]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B400R]] | |||
| align="left"|All retired by 2021. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 1603|1603]] | |[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 1603|1603]] |