Editor
235
edits
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) m (→Retired) |
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) m (→Current: 8001 appears to be an XN60) |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 8001-8007| | |[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 8001|8001]] | ||
| | |||
|2021 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XN60|XN60]] | |||
|[[Cummins#Cummins Westport|Cummins Westport]] [[Cummins Westport L9N|L9N 320]] | |||
| | |||
|align=left|Currently being prepared for service. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Greater Lafayette Public Transportation Corporation 8002-8007|8002-8007]] | |||
| | | | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
Line 333: | Line 342: | ||
|[[Cummins#Cummins Westport|Cummins Westport]] [[Cummins Westport L9N|L9N 280]] | |[[Cummins#Cummins Westport|Cummins Westport]] [[Cummins Westport L9N|L9N 280]] | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B400R]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B400R]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|8002,8003,8005 Currently being prepared for service. | ||
|} | |} | ||