Editor
235
edits
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) m (→Current) |
Midwestcws (talk | contribs) (→ACCESS Paratransit Roster: updated access fleet) |
||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|444-447 | |||
| | | | ||
|2015 | |||
|[[Ford]]/[[Starcraft Bus|Starcraft]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company E-Series Cutaway|E-450]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left" |CNG fueled | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|448 | |||
| | | | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[Ford]]/[[Starcraft Bus|Starcraft]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company E-Series Cutaway|E-450]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left" |CNG fueled | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 802: | Line 791: | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left" |2 units; unknown fleet numbers. | |align="left" |2 units; unknown fleet numbers. | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2002 | |||
|?/[[StarTrans Bus|StarTrans]] | |||
|?/? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left" |1 unit; unknown fleet number. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|4xx | |||
| | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[Ford]]/[[StarTrans Bus|StarTrans]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company E-Series Cutaway|E-450]]/[[StarTrans Bus Senator|Senator]] | |||
|[[Ford]] Powerstroke 6.0L | |||
|[[Ford]] TorqShift 5R110W | |||
|align="left" | | |||
*3 units. | |||
*441 was auctioned off on 5/2/2015; VIN: 1FDXE45P66DA62593. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|442-443 | |442-443 |