Wiki Editors
561
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Fleet Roster) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Greyhound colors | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|6647 | |6647 | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|401 | |401 | ||
|[[Image:Gray_Line_West_401.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Gray_Line_West_401.jpg|100px]] | ||
|? | |||
|[[Leyland Motors Limited|Leyland]] | |||
|[[Leyland Atlantean|Atlantean]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|405 | |||
|[[Image:Gray_Line_West_405.jpg|100px]] | |||
|? | |? | ||
|[[Leyland Motors Limited|Leyland]] | |[[Leyland Motors Limited|Leyland]] |