Editor
2,431
edits
No edit summary |
(Adding 2008 MTS Turtle Top VanTerra buses) |
||
Line 837: | Line 837: | ||
|[[Sacramento Regional Transit District 2901-2912#2911|2911]] | |[[Sacramento Regional Transit District 2901-2912#2911|2911]] | ||
|align=left|[[Starcraft Bus|Starcraft]] [[Starcraft Bus Starlite|Starlite]] body. | |align=left|[[Starcraft Bus|Starcraft]] [[Starcraft Bus Starlite|Starlite]] body. | ||
|- align=center id="" bgcolor="" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align=center id="8DB52136" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FDWE35L48DB52136 | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services#Metro Mobility|Metropolitan Transportation Services]] | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services 2008 Turtle Top VanTerras#6592|6592]] | |||
|align=left|[[Turtle Top]] [[Turtle Top Van Terra|VanTerra]] body. | |||
|- align=center id=8DB56271 bgcolor= | |- align=center id=8DB56271 bgcolor= | ||
|1FD4E45P88DB56271 | |1FD4E45P88DB56271 | ||
Line 939: | Line 951: | ||
|[[South Tahoe Area Transit Authority 3292, 3297-3298, 3306-3307#3307|3307]] | |[[South Tahoe Area Transit Authority 3292, 3297-3298, 3306-3307#3307|3307]] | ||
|align=left|[[Starcraft Bus|Starcraft]] [[Starcraft Bus Allstar|AllStar]] body. | |align=left|[[Starcraft Bus|Starcraft]] [[Starcraft Bus Allstar|AllStar]] body. | ||
|- align=center id="" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align=center id="8DB60226" bgcolor="" | |||
|1FDWE35L18DB60226 | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services#Metro Mobility|Metropolitan Transportation Services]] | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services 2008 Turtle Top VanTerras#6628|6628]] | |||
|align=left|[[Turtle Top]] [[Turtle Top Van Terra|VanTerra]] body. | |||
|- align=center id="" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align=center id="8DB60229" bgcolor="" | |||
|1FDWE35L78DB60229 | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services#Metro Mobility|Metropolitan Transportation Services]] | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services 2008 Turtle Top VanTerras#6629|6629]] | |||
|align=left|[[Turtle Top]] [[Turtle Top Van Terra|VanTerra]] body. | |||
|- align=center id="8DB60230" bgcolor="" | |||
|1FDWE35L38DB60230 | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services#Metro Mobility|Metropolitan Transportation Services]] | |||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Services 2008 Turtle Top VanTerras#6630|6630]] | |||
|align=left|[[Turtle Top]] [[Turtle Top Van Terra|VanTerra]] body. | |||
|- align=center id="" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align=center id="" bgcolor="" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align=center id=8DB60305 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=8DB60305 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|1FD4E45P88DB60305 | |1FD4E45P88DB60305 |