Editor
17,947
edits
Jeffrey Ngai (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Everett Transit]] B0030-B0042''' are 2007 [[Champion Bus Incorporated]] [[Champion Bus Incorporated Challenger|Challenger]] buses built on [[Chevrolet]] C4500 chassis. | '''[[Everett Transit]] B0030-B0042''' are 2007 [[Champion Bus Incorporated|Champion]] [[Champion Bus Incorporated Challenger|Challenger]] buses built on [[Chevrolet]] C4500 chassis. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Thumbnail | !Thumbnail | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!VIN | ![[VIN]] | ||
!License Plate | |||
!Status/Disposal | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="B0030" bgcolor=dddddd | ||
|B0030 | |B0030 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|1GBE4V1G47F420603 | |1GBE4V1G47F420603 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="B0031" bgcolor=dddddd | |||
|B0031 | |B0031 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|1GBE4V1G67F420635 | |1GBE4V1G67F420635 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="B0032" bgcolor=dddddd | |||
|B0032 | |B0032 | ||
| | | | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|1GBE4V1G47F420682 | |1GBE4V1G47F420682 | ||
|RS07120 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="B0033" | ||
|B0033 | |B0033 | ||
| | |[[File:Everett_Transit_B0033-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|1GBE4V1G57F420707 | |1GBE4V1G57F420707 | ||
|RS07119 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="B0034" bgcolor=dddddd | ||
|B0034 | |B0034 | ||
| | | | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|1GBE4V1G07F420792 | |1GBE4V1G07F420792 | ||
|RS07121 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="B0035" bgcolor=dddddd | ||
|B0035 | |B0035 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 56: | Line 68: | ||
|1GBE4V1G17F420817 | |1GBE4V1G17F420817 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="B0036" bgcolor=dddddd | |||
|B0036 | |B0036 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 62: | Line 76: | ||
|1GBE4V1G37F420835 | |1GBE4V1G37F420835 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="B0037" bgcolor=dddddd | |||
|B0037 | |B0037 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 68: | Line 84: | ||
|1GBE4V1G47F420858 | |1GBE4V1G47F420858 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="B0038" bgcolor=dddddd | |||
|B0038 | |B0038 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 74: | Line 92: | ||
|1GBE4V1G67F424717 | |1GBE4V1G67F424717 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="B0039" bgcolor=dddddd | |||
|B0039 | |B0039 | ||
| | | | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|1GBE4V1G67F424765 | |1GBE4V1G67F424765 | ||
|RS07125 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="B0040" bgcolor=dddddd | ||
|B0040 | |B0040 | ||
| | | | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|1GBE4V1GX7F426423 | |1GBE4V1GX7F426423 | ||
|RS03102 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="B0041" bgcolor=dddddd | ||
|B0041 | |B0041 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 92: | Line 116: | ||
|1GBE4V1G37F426554 | |1GBE4V1G37F426554 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="B0042" | |||
|B0042 | |B0042 | ||
| | | | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|1GBE4V1G67F426712 | |1GBE4V1G67F426712 | ||
|RS03097 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |