ElDorado National 'V VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="VC084137" bgcolor="" | |||
|1N9TDAC87VC084137 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority]] | |||
|304 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VC084139" bgcolor="" | |||
|1N9TDAC80VC084139 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority]] | |||
|306 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VC084173" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1N9TBAC83VC084173 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority]] | |||
|[[Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority 307|307]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|VC084231 | |VC084231 |
Revision as of 14:23, 7 November 2015
ElDorado National Transmark RE 'V VINs' were issued for 1997 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.