ElDorado National 'M VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[ElDorado National]] | |[[ElDorado National]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National Axess BRT#Demonstrator/engineering units|Demo]] | |[[ElDorado National Axess BRT#Demonstrator/engineering units|Demo]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National Axess BRT|Axess BEB]] | |[[ElDorado National Axess BRT|Axess BEB 40']] | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
*Altoona test bus | *Altoona test bus | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[[ElDorado National]] | |[[ElDorado National]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National Axess BRT#Demonstrator/engineering units|Demo]] | |[[ElDorado National Axess BRT#Demonstrator/engineering units|Demo]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National Axess BRT|Axess BEB]] | |[[ElDorado National Axess BRT|Axess BEB 40']] | ||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="MC084118" | |||
| align="left"|MC084118 | |||
|2021 | |||
|[[Electric City Transit]] | |||
| | |||
|[[ElDorado National Axess BRT|Axess BRT 35' CNG]] | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="MC084125" | |- align="center" id="MC084125" |
Revision as of 02:05, 5 August 2022
ElDorado National 'M VINs' were issued for 2021 model buses. Models with ElDorado VINs issued are Axess, EZ Rider, Transmark, and XHF.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).