ElDorado National 'C VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="CC084097" | |||
|align=left|CC084097-CC084100 | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[Pace]] | |||
|[[Pace 2826-2829#2826|2826-2829]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT 32']] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="CC084101" | |- align="center" id="CC084101" | ||
Line 187: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=CC084171 | |- align=center id=CC084171 | ||
|align=left|CC084171- | |align=left|CC084171-CC084176 | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|[[Hertz Corporation]] | |[[Hertz Corporation]] | ||
| | |[[Hertz Corporation 2012 ElDorado National EZ Rider II BRT buses|Fleet page]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT 32' CNG]] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT 32' CNG]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=CC084177 | |- align=center id=CC084177 | ||
|align=left|CC084177-CC084196 | |align=left|CC084177-CC084196 | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|[[Chicago Midway International Airport]] | |[[Chicago Midway International Airport Shuttle Service]] | ||
|[[Chicago Midway International Airport 001-020#001|001-020]] | |[[Chicago Midway International Airport Shuttle Service 001-020#001|001-020]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT 32']] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT 32']] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|[[Eastern Sierra Transit Authority]] | |[[Eastern Sierra Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Eastern Sierra Transit Authority 810-812#801|810-812]] | |[[Eastern Sierra Transit Authority 810-812#801|810-812]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT 35']] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id=CC084211 | |||
|align=left|CC084211-CC084212 | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[Somerset County Transportation]] | |||
| | |||
|[[ElDorado National XHF|XHF 35']] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=CC084213 | |- align=center id=CC084213 | ||
Line 239: | Line 246: | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|[[Harvard University Shuttle]] | |[[Harvard University Shuttle]] | ||
|[[Harvard University Shuttle 204, 211#204|204, 211]] | |[[Harvard University Shuttle 204, 211 (2nd)#204|204, 211]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT 32']] | |[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|EZ Rider II BRT 32']] | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:40, 8 January 2021
ElDorado National 'C VINs' were issued for 2012 model buses. Models with ElDorado VINs issued are Axess, EZ Rider, Transmark, and XHF.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).