ElDorado National '5 VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="5C084079" bgcolor="" | |||
|1N9FLAC885C084079 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Tulsa Transit]] | |||
|[[Tulsa Transit 0412-0416#0409|0409]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id="5C084080" bgcolor="" | |||
|1N9FLAC845C084080 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Tulsa Transit]] | |||
|[[Tulsa Transit 0412-0416#0410|0410]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id="5C084081" bgcolor="" | |||
|1N9FLAC865C084081 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Tulsa Transit]] | |||
|[[Tulsa Transit 0412-0416#0411|0411]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id="5C084082" bgcolor="" | |- align="center" id="5C084082" bgcolor="" | ||
|1N9FLAC885C084082 | |1N9FLAC885C084082 | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Tulsa Transit]] | |[[Tulsa Transit]] | ||
|[[Tulsa Transit 0412- | |[[Tulsa Transit 0412-0416#0412|0412]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" id="5C084083" bgcolor="" | |||
|1N9FLAC8X5C084083 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Tulsa Transit]] | |||
|[[Tulsa Transit 0412-0416#0413|0413]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id="5C084084" bgcolor="" | |- align="center" id="5C084084" bgcolor="" | ||
|1N9FLAC815C084084 | |1N9FLAC815C084084 | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Tulsa Transit]] | |[[Tulsa Transit]] | ||
|[[Tulsa Transit 0412- | |[[Tulsa Transit 0412-0416#0414|0414]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="cceeee" | |- align="center" bgcolor="cceeee" | ||
|1N9FLABG45C084184 | |1N9FLABG45C084184 |
Revision as of 20:16, 1 May 2020
ElDorado National E-Z Rider II '5 VINs' were issued for 2005 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1N9FLAC885C084079 | 2005 | Tulsa Transit | 0409 | |
1N9FLAC845C084080 | 2005 | Tulsa Transit | 0410 | |
1N9FLAC865C084081 | 2005 | Tulsa Transit | 0411 | |
1N9FLAC885C084082 | 2005 | Tulsa Transit | 0412 | |
1N9FLAC8X5C084083 | 2005 | Tulsa Transit | 0413 | |
1N9FLAC815C084084 | 2005 | Tulsa Transit | 0414 | |
1N9FLABG45C084184 | 2005 | Sacramento International Airport | 620 | CNG |
1N9FLABG85C084186 | 2005 | Sacramento International Airport | 622 | CNG |
1N9FLAC665C084211 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 541 | |
1N9FLAC685C084212 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 542 | |
1N9FLAC6X5C084213 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 543 | |
1N9FLAC615C084214 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 544 | |
1N9FLAC635C084215 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 545 | |
1N9FLAC655C084216 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 546 | |
1N9FLAC675C084217 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 547 | |
1N9FLAC695C084218 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 548 | |
1N9FNAC665C084252 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 549 | |
1N9FNAC685C084253 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 550 | |
1N9FNAC6X5C084254 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 551 | |
1N9FNAC615C084255 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 552 | |
1N9FNAC635C084256 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 553 | |
1N9FNAC655C084257 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 554 | |
1N9FNAC675C084258 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 555 | |
1N9FNAC695C084259 | 2005 | York Region Transit | 556 | |
1N9FLAC685C084260 | 2005 | Owen Sound Transit | 505 | |
1N9FLAC6X5C084261 | 2005 | Owen Sound Transit | 502 | |
1N9FLAC615C084262 | 2005 | Owen Sound Transit | 503 | |
1N9FLAC635C084263 | 2005 | Owen Sound Transit | 504 |