ElDorado National '5 VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(ocbb) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
|- align=center id= | |- align=center id=5C084067 | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|5C084067-5C084068 | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Ocean City Beach Bus]] | |[[Ocean City Beach Bus]] | ||
| | |260-261 | ||
|[[ElDorado National Transmark RE|Transmark RE 35']] | |[[ElDorado National Transmark RE|Transmark RE 35']] | ||
|align=left|Fleet numbers not in order | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align=center id=5C084070 | |||
|align=left|5C084070-5C084074 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Ocean City Beach Bus]] | |||
|262-267 | |||
|[[ElDorado National Transmark RE|Transmark RE 35']] | |||
|align=left|Fleet numbers not in order | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| |
Revision as of 03:33, 27 December 2020
ElDorado National '5 VINs' were issued for 2005 model buses. Models with ElDorado VINs issued are Axess, Escort RE, EZ Rider, Transmark, and XHF.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).