ElDorado National '5 VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Silly Tilley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=5C084178 | |||
|align=left|5C084178-5C084181 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Indianapolis International Airport Shuttle Service]] | |||
|[[Indianapolis International Airport Shuttle Service 0917-0920#0917|0917-0920]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II|EZ Rider II 30' CNG]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
*Fleet numbers not in order. | |||
|- align=center id=5C084182 | |- align=center id=5C084182 | ||
|align=left|5C084182 | |align=left|5C084182 |
Revision as of 03:57, 2 December 2020
ElDorado National '5 VINs' were issued for 2005 model buses. Models with ElDorado VINs issued are Axess, Escort RE, EZ Rider, Transmark, and XHF.
Note
Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column).