Edmonton Taxi Service Group: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| Wheel Chair Accessible [[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | | Wheel Chair Accessible [[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|120 | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Rav 4 | |||
|A-48546 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|123 | |123 | ||
Line 1,280: | Line 1,289: | ||
|Sienna | |Sienna | ||
|L-23446 | |L-23446 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|247 | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Camry | |||
|L-02283 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,631: | Line 1,649: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|K-50998 | |K-50998 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|313 | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Camry | |||
|K-50203 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,109: | Line 2,136: | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="red"><B>Retired</font> | |<font color="red"><B>Retired</font> | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|401 | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Camry | |||
|A-60410 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 2,306: | Line 2,342: | ||
|Altima | |Altima | ||
|L-13884 | |L-13884 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|448 | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Rav 4 | |||
|A-60328 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,098: | Line 3,143: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|U-85890 | |U-85890 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|646 | |||
| | |||
|2021 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Sienna | |||
|A-31116 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,314: | Line 3,368: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|E-73745 | |E-73745 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|719 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Prius | |||
|L-82349 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 00:27, 3 October 2022
The Edmonton Taxi Service Group has a history that can be traced back to 1945.
Fleet Roster
Yellow Cab
Barrel Taxi
Checker Cab
Fleet Number | Thumbnail | Year | Make | Model | License Plate | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9483 | 2019 | Lincoln | MKT | L-02260 | Active | ||
9964 | 2009 | Lincoln | Town Car | Retired |