Detroit Department of Transportation 1400-1430: Difference between revisions
Mattb816789 (talk | contribs) |
Mattb816789 (talk | contribs) (1417 photo) |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
All buses in this series were in service by May 2015. | All buses in this series were in service by May 2015. | ||
{| border= | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 | ||
!Engine | !Engine | ||
!Transmission | !Transmission | ||
!Seating | !Seating | ||
!Destination sign | !Destination sign | ||
|- align= | |- align=center | ||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL9]] | |[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL9]] | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500R]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500R]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{| border= | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 class=sortable | ||
!Fleet<br>Number | !Fleet<br>Number | ||
!Thumbnail | !Thumbnail | ||
!Build<br>Date | !Build<br>Date | ||
![[Vehicle Identification Number|VIN]] | ![[Vehicle Identification Number|VIN]] | ||
!License plate | !License plate | ||
!Terminal | !Terminal | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1400 | ||
|1400 (2nd) | |1400 (2nd) | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1400-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC045998| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC045998|5FYD8FV1XEC045998]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |align=left|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1401 | ||
|1401 (2nd) | |1401 (2nd) | ||
|[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1401 | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1401-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC045999| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC045999|5FYD8FV11EC045999]] | ||
|[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X685|093<sub>X</sub>685]] | |[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X685|093<sub>X</sub>685]] | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | |align=left| | ||
*Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | *Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | ||
* | *Previously wrapped as dedicated [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 498 'Reflex Woodward'|RefleX]] bus. | ||
*[[:Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1401-a.jpg| | *[[:Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1401-b.jpg|With RefleX wrap]] | ||
|- align= | *[[:Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1401-rear-a.jpg|Rear photo with RefleX wrap]] | ||
*Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery | |||
|- align=center id=1402 | |||
|1402 (2nd) | |1402 (2nd) | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1402-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046000| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046000|5FYD8FV12EC046000]] | ||
| | |[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X686|093<sub>X</sub>686]] | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |align=left| | ||
|- align= | *Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | ||
*Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery | |||
|- align=center id=1403 | |||
|1403 (2nd) | |1403 (2nd) | ||
| | | | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046001| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046001|5FYD8FV14EC046001]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>687 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |align=left|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1404 | ||
|1404 (2nd) | |1404 (2nd) | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1404-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046002| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046002|5FYD8FV16EC046002]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>688 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |align=left|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1405 | ||
|1405 (2nd) | |1405 (2nd) | ||
| | | | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046003| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046003|5FYD8FV18EC046003]] | ||
| | |[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X689|093<sub>X</sub>689]] | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |align=left|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1406 | ||
|1406 (2nd) | |1406 (2nd) | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1406-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046004| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046004|5FYD8FV1XEC046004]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>690 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
|Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |align=left| | ||
|- align= | *Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | ||
*Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery in late 2018. | |||
|- align=center id=1407 | |||
|1407 (2nd) | |1407 (2nd) | ||
| | |[[File:Detroit Department of Transportation 1407-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|12/2014 | |12/2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046005|5FYD8FV11EC046005]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046005|5FYD8FV11EC046005]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>691 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | |align=left|Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1408 | ||
|1408 (2nd) | |1408 (2nd) | ||
|[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1408- | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1408-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |12/2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046006| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046006|5FYD8FV13EC046006]] | ||
|[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X692|093<sub>X</sub>692]] | |[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X692|093<sub>X</sub>692]] | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | |align=left| | ||
* | *Previously wrapped as dedicated [[Detroit Department of Transportation route 498 'Reflex Woodward'|RefleX]] bus. | ||
*[[:Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1408- | *[[:Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1408-b.jpg|With RefleX wrap]] | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1409 | ||
|1409 (2nd) | |1409 (2nd) | ||
| | | | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046007| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046007|5FYD8FV15EC046007]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>693 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1410 | ||
|1410 (2nd) | |1410 (2nd) | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1410-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046008| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046008|5FYD8FV17EC046008]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>694 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | |align=left|[http://www.freep.com/story/news/local/michigan/detroit/2016/12/29/fatal-crash-detroit-bus/95951232/ Collided head-on with SUV at Gratiot and Jane on December 29, 2016] while operating 34 (now 6) Gratiot. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1411 | ||
|1411 | |1411 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1411-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046009| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046009|5FYD8FV19EC046009]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>695 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1412 | ||
|1412 | |1412 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1412-b.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046010| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046010|5FYD8FV15EC046010]] | ||
| | |[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X696|093<sub>X</sub>696]] | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1413 | ||
|1413 | |1413 | ||
|[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1413- | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1413-b.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046011| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046011|5FYD8FV17EC046011]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>697 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
|Entered service February 13, 2015. | |align=left| | ||
|- align= | *Entered service February 13, 2015. | ||
*Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery | |||
*[[:Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1413-a.jpg|Before repaint]] | |||
|- align=center id=1414 | |||
|1414 | |1414 | ||
| | | | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046012| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046012|5FYD8FV19EC046012]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>698 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1415 | ||
|1415 | |1415 | ||
| | | | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046013| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046013|5FYD8FV10EC046013]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>699 | ||
|Shoemaker | |Shoemaker | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1416 | ||
|1416 | |1416 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1416-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046014| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046014|5FYD8FV12EC046014]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>700 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1417 | ||
|1417 | |1417 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1417-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046015| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046015|5FYD8FV14EC046015]] | ||
|[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X701|093<sub>X</sub>701]] | |[[Michigan Bus License Plates 093#093X701|093<sub>X</sub>701]] | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | |Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery in late 2018. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1418 | ||
|1418 | |1418 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1418-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
| | |1/2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046016| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046016|5FYD8FV16EC046016]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>702 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | |XD40 emblem on passenger side has faded off. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1419 | ||
|1419 | |1419 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046017| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046017|5FYD8FV18EC046017]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>703 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1420 | ||
|1420 | |1420 | ||
| | |[[File:Detroit Department of Transportation 1420-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046018| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046018|5FYD8FV1XEC046018]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>704 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1421 | ||
|1421 | |1421 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1421-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046019| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046019|5FYD8FV11EC046019]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>705 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | |Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery in late 2018. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1422 | ||
|1422 | |1422 | ||
| | | | ||
|1/2015 | |1/2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046020|5FYD8FV18EC046020]] | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046020|5FYD8FV18EC046020]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>706 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1423 | ||
|1423 | |1423 | ||
|[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1423-a.jpg|128px]] | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1423-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046021| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046021|5FYD8FV1XEC046021]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>707 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1424 | ||
|1424 | |1424 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1424-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046022| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046022|5FYD8FV11EC046022]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>708 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1425 | ||
|1425 | |1425 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046023| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046023|5FYD8FV13EC046023]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>709 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
|Featured in [https://youtu.be/sYtIEsR_kdE a segment about DDOT improvements] on the My Detroit Cable Channel 10 program | |align=left|Featured in [https://youtu.be/sYtIEsR_kdE a segment about DDOT improvements] on the My Detroit Cable Channel 10 program Hello Detroit. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1426 | ||
|1426 | |1426 | ||
| | |[[File:Detroit Department of Transportation 1426-b.jpg|128px]] | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046024| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046024|5FYD8FV15EC046024]] | ||
| | |093<sub>X</sub>710 | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | *Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery | ||
*[[:Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1426-a.jpg|Before repaint]] | |||
|- align=center id=1427 | |||
|1427 | |1427 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046025| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046025|5FYD8FV17EC046025]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1428 | ||
|1428 | |1428 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1428-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046026| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046026|5FYD8FV19EC046026]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1429 | ||
|1429 | |1429 | ||
| | |[[Image: Detroit Department of Transportation 1429-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046027| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046027|5FYD8FV10EC046027]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
| | |Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery in October 2018. | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=1430 | ||
|1430 | |1430 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046028| | |[[New Flyer Industries XD40 'E VINs'#EC046028|5FYD8FV12EC046028]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert |
Revision as of 16:03, 12 August 2020
Detroit Department of Transportation 1400-1430 are New Flyer Industries XD40 buses that were built in Crookston, Minnesota; beginning in late 2014 and delivered beginning in December 2014. These are the first XD40 buses produced for a Michigan agency. These result from $13 million in Congestion Mitigation & Air Quality Improvement (CMAQ) funds being awarded to DDOT. They are the second DDOT buses to feature the fleet numbers 1400-1430, which were previously used by 1978 GMC RTS-03 (TH-8203) buses.
In February 2014, Dan Dirks took over as DDOT's director after the previous director had been fired by newly-inaugurated Mayor Mike Duggan after Duggan took a trip on Woodward Avenue one Monday in early January 2014 and noticed a large crowd waiting for a 53 Woodward bus that was two hours late as a significant number of buses were not available for service.[1]
Duggan soon announced that new buses had to be ordered as a solution to the lateness problems. At first, there were intentions for an order of 50 Nova Bus LFS HEV vehicles, including about 20 articulated buses, as a piggyback off of a pending Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority order[2][3], though it was cancelled after it was realized that Nova could not complete SEPTA's order as originally scheduled even though the vehicles for SEPTA had already been delivered starting in July 2014[4], and DDOT placed an order for 80 Xcelsiors instead to receive new buses quicker.
This series of buses introduced the first major change to DDOT's exterior livery since 1989.
All buses in this series were in service by May 2015.
Engine | Transmission | Seating | Destination sign |
---|---|---|---|
Cummins ISL9 | Allison B500R | 40 4ONE Aries 4MA | Luminator Horizon |
Details
Fleet Number |
Thumbnail | Build Date |
VIN | License plate | Terminal | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1400 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV1XEC045998 | Shoemaker | Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | ||
1401 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV11EC045999 | 093X685 | Shoemaker |
| |
1402 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV12EC046000 | 093X686 | Shoemaker |
| |
1403 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV14EC046001 | 093X687 | Shoemaker | Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |
1404 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV16EC046002 | 093X688 | Shoemaker | Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |
1405 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV18EC046003 | 093X689 | Shoemaker | Delivered December 2014. Entered service January 8, 2015. | |
1406 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV1XEC046004 | 093X690 | Shoemaker |
| |
1407 (2nd) | 12/2014 | 5FYD8FV11EC046005 | 093X691 | Shoemaker | Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery | |
1408 (2nd) | 12/2014 | 5FYD8FV13EC046006 | 093X692 | Shoemaker |
| |
1409 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV15EC046007 | 093X693 | Shoemaker | ||
1410 (2nd) | 2014 | 5FYD8FV17EC046008 | 093X694 | Shoemaker | Collided head-on with SUV at Gratiot and Jane on December 29, 2016 while operating 34 (now 6) Gratiot. | |
1411 | 2014 | 5FYD8FV19EC046009 | 093X695 | Shoemaker | ||
1412 | File:Detroit Department of Transportation 1412-b.jpg | 2014 | 5FYD8FV15EC046010 | 093X696 | Shoemaker | |
1413 | 2014 | 5FYD8FV17EC046011 | 093X697 | Shoemaker |
| |
1414 | 2014 | 5FYD8FV19EC046012 | 093X698 | Shoemaker | ||
1415 | 2014 | 5FYD8FV10EC046013 | 093X699 | Shoemaker | ||
1416 | 2014 | 5FYD8FV12EC046014 | 093X700 | Gilbert | ||
1417 | 2014 | 5FYD8FV14EC046015 | 093X701 | Gilbert | Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery in late 2018. | |
1418 | 1/2015 | 5FYD8FV16EC046016 | 093X702 | Gilbert | XD40 emblem on passenger side has faded off. | |
1419 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV18EC046017 | 093X703 | Gilbert | ||
1420 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV1XEC046018 | 093X704 | Gilbert | ||
1421 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV11EC046019 | 093X705 | Gilbert | Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery in late 2018. | |
1422 | 1/2015 | 5FYD8FV18EC046020 | 093X706 | Gilbert | ||
1423 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV1XEC046021 | 093X707 | Gilbert | ||
1424 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV11EC046022 | 093X708 | Gilbert | ||
1425 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV13EC046023 | 093X709 | Gilbert | Featured in a segment about DDOT improvements on the My Detroit Cable Channel 10 program Hello Detroit. | |
1426 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV15EC046024 | 093X710 | Gilbert |
| |
1427 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV17EC046025 | Gilbert | |||
1428 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV19EC046026 | Gilbert | |||
1429 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV10EC046027 | Gilbert | Repainted into the rays/"Doublemint Gum" livery in October 2018. | ||
1430 | 2015 | 5FYD8FV12EC046028 | Gilbert |