Editor
8,312
edits
Aznichiro115 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Accessible}} ==Route Details== 400px ==Route Stops== '''422 - North to Stanwood''' * 4th Ave S & S Jackson St...") |
Aznichiro115 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Accessible}} | {{Accessible}} | ||
{| align="right" width="420px" style="background: white; -moz-border-radius: 7px; border: 5px solid #0079C2" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
{| cellspacing="0" style="background: #0079C2; border:0px solid #0079C2" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | <big>'''<font color=white>422 Downtown Seattle 2nd Ave / Stanwood'''</big><br>[[File:TransLink Accessible bullet-a.png|30px|link=]] [[File:TransLink Bike bullet-a.png|30px|link=]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style= width="122px" colspan=2 align="center" |[[File:picture file|thumb|center|300px|description]] | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Service Area''' | |||
|Dowtown Seattle, Lynnwood TC, Stanwood | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Termini''' | |||
|Downtown Seattle 2nd Ave<br>Stanwood | |||
|- | |||
|'''Operations''' | |||
|[[Community Transit Kasch Park|Kasch Park]] | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Vehicles''' | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] [[File:TransLink Accessible bullet-b.png|17px|link=]]<br>[[Alexander Dennis]] [[Alexander Dennis Enviro500|Enviro500]] [[File:TransLink Accessible bullet-b.png|17px|link=]]<br> | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Branches''' | |||
|422 Downtown Seattle 2nd Ave<br>422 Stanwood | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2; style="background: #0079C2;| <font color="white">'''Route Diagram'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" colspan=2| | |||
[[File:Community Transit route 422 map (March 2020)-a.png|center|500px|link=]] | |||
|} | |||
==Route Details== | ==Route Details== | ||
==Route Stops== | ==Route Stops== |