Editor
8,312
edits
Aznichiro115 (talk | contribs) (→Fleet) |
Aznichiro115 (talk | contribs) (→Routes) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|Hwy 99 | |Hwy 99 | ||
|Aurora Village Transit Center | |Aurora Village Transit Center | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community_Transit_route_102_%27Edmonds_/_Lynnwood_Transit_Center%27|102]] | |||
|Edmonds Station | |||
|Edmonds P&R | |||
|Lynnwood Transit Center | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 105 'UW Bothell / Mariner Park & Ride'|105]] | |[[Community Transit route 105 'UW Bothell / Mariner Park & Ride'|105]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 202: | ||
|Mukilteo Ferry | |Mukilteo Ferry | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Community_Transit_route_114_%27Aurora_Village_/_Lynnwood_Transit_Center%27|114]] | ||
|Aurora Village Transit Center | |Aurora Village Transit Center | ||
| | |Edmonds CC | ||
| | |Lynnwood Transit Center | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 119 'Mountlake Terrace Transit Center / Ash Way Park & Ride'|119]] | |[[Community Transit route 119 'Mountlake Terrace Transit Center / Ash Way Park & Ride'|119]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|Lynnwood Transit Center | |Lynnwood Transit Center | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[ | |[[Community_Transit_route_166_%27Edmonds_/_Silver_Firs%27|166]] | ||
|Edmonds Station | |Edmonds Station | ||
|Lynnwood TC, Alderwood | |Lynnwood TC, Alderwood, Ash Way P&R, Mill Creek | ||
|Silver Firs | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 201/202 'Lynnwood Transit Center / Smokey Point Transit Center'|201]] | |[[Community Transit route 201/202 'Lynnwood Transit Center / Smokey Point Transit Center'|201]] |