Editor
167
edits
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1A | | 1A | ||
| | | Walmart via 104 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1B | | 1B | ||
| | | Walmart via East | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1C | | 1C | ||
| | | Walmart via East Seneca | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D | | 1D | ||
| | | Walmart via Birch | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C | | 2C | ||
| College via | | College via West Utica | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | Mexico Loop | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 4A/4B | |||
| Fulton East | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A/5B | |||
| Fulton West | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| 9 | |||
| Price Chopper Shopper Bus | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | |||
| Blue Route (SUNY Oswego service) | |||
| | | | ||
| Oswego | |- | ||
| 11 | |||
| Green Route (SUNY Oswego service) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 246 | |||
| Oswego - Syracuse | |||
| 246X, 346 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |