Editor
11,089
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Active: deleting bullets from notes item. style guide says don't use bullets when there is only one note in a notes cell) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Active: deleting vins as there is a series page) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Autobus Menard 7410-7413|7410-7413]] | |||
| | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Autobus Menard 8874-8875|8874-8875]] | |[[Autobus Menard 8874-8875|8874-8875]] |