American Ikarus 436 'S VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Operator | !Operator | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Model | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align=center bgcolor=black | |||
|colspan=6|<font color=white>See: <u>[[American Ikarus 436 'R VINs'|<span style="color:white;">American Ikarus 436 'R VINs'</span>]]</u> for RA288091-RA288140</font> | |||
|- align="center" id=SA288141 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288141 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|1A9436066SA288141 | |1A9436066SA288141 | ||
Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5201]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5201]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288142 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288142 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5202]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5202]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288143 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288143 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 26: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5203]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5203]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288144 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288144 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5204]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5204]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288145 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288145 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 38: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5205]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5205]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288146 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288146 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 44: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5206]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5206]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288147 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288147 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 50: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5207]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5207]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288148 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288148 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 56: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5208]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5208]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288149 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288149 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 62: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5209]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5209]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288150 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288150 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5210]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5210]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288151 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288151 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 74: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5211]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5211]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288152 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288152 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 80: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5212]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5212]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288153 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288153 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 86: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5213]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5213]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288154 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288154 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 92: | Line 108: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5214]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5214]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288155 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288155 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 98: | Line 115: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5215]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5215]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288156 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288156 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 104: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5216]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5216]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288157 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288157 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 110: | Line 129: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5217]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5217]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288158 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288158 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 116: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5218]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5218]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288159 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288159 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 122: | Line 143: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5219]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5219]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288160 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288160 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 128: | Line 150: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5220]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5220]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288161 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288161 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 134: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5221]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5221]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288162 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288162 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 140: | Line 164: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5222]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5222]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288163 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288163 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 146: | Line 171: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5223]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5223]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288164 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288164 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 152: | Line 178: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5224]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5224]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288165 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288165 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 158: | Line 185: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5225]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5225]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288166 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288166 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 164: | Line 192: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5226]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5226]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288167 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288167 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 170: | Line 199: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5227]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5227]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288168 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288168 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 176: | Line 206: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5228]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5228]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288169 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288169 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 182: | Line 213: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5229]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5229]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288170 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288170 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 188: | Line 220: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5230]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5230]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288171 | |- align="center" id=SA288171 | ||
Line 194: | Line 227: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5001]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5001]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288172 | |- align="center" id=SA288172 | ||
Line 200: | Line 234: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5002]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5002]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288173 | |- align="center" id=SA288173 | ||
Line 206: | Line 241: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5003]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5003]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288174 | |- align="center" id=SA288174 | ||
Line 212: | Line 248: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5004]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5004]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288175 | |- align="center" id=SA288175 | ||
Line 218: | Line 255: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5005]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5005]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288176 | |- align="center" id=SA288176 | ||
Line 224: | Line 262: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5006]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5006]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288177 | |- align="center" id=SA288177 | ||
Line 230: | Line 269: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5007]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5007]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288178 | |- align="center" id=SA288178 | ||
Line 236: | Line 276: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5008]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5008]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288179 | |- align="center" id=SA288179 | ||
Line 242: | Line 283: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5009]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5009]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288180 | |- align="center" id=SA288180 | ||
Line 248: | Line 290: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5010]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5010]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288181 | |- align="center" id=SA288181 | ||
Line 254: | Line 297: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5011]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5011]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288182 | |- align="center" id=SA288182 | ||
Line 260: | Line 304: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5012]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5012]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288183 | |- align="center" id=SA288183 | ||
Line 266: | Line 311: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5013]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5013]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288184 | |- align="center" id=SA288184 | ||
Line 272: | Line 318: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5014]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5014]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288185 | |- align="center" id=SA288185 | ||
Line 278: | Line 325: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5015]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5015]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288186 | |- align="center" id=SA288186 | ||
Line 284: | Line 332: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5016]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5016]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288187 | |- align="center" id=SA288187 | ||
Line 290: | Line 339: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5017]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5017]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288188 | |- align="center" id=SA288188 | ||
Line 296: | Line 346: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5018]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5018]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288189 | |- align="center" id=SA288189 | ||
Line 302: | Line 353: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5019]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5019]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288190 | |- align="center" id=SA288190 | ||
Line 308: | Line 360: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5020]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5020]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288191 | |- align="center" id=SA288191 | ||
Line 314: | Line 367: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5021]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5021]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288192 | |- align="center" id=SA288192 | ||
Line 320: | Line 374: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5022]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5022]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288193 | |- align="center" id=SA288193 | ||
Line 326: | Line 381: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5023]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5023]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288194 | |- align="center" id=SA288194 | ||
Line 332: | Line 388: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5024]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5024]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288195 | |- align="center" id=SA288195 | ||
Line 338: | Line 395: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5025]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5025]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288196 | |- align="center" id=SA288196 | ||
Line 344: | Line 402: | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit]] | ||
|[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5026]] | |[[Miami-Dade Transit 5001-5026|5026]] | ||
|436.04 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288197 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288197 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 350: | Line 409: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5231]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5231]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288198 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288198 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 356: | Line 416: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5232]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5232]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288199 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288199 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 362: | Line 423: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5233]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5233]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288200 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288200 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 368: | Line 430: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5234]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5234]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288201 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288201 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 374: | Line 437: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5235]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5235]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288202 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288202 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 380: | Line 444: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5236]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5236]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288203 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288203 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 386: | Line 451: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5237]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5237]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288204 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288204 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 392: | Line 458: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5238]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5238]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288205 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288205 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 398: | Line 465: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5239]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5239]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288206 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288206 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 404: | Line 472: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5240]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5240]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288207 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288207 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 410: | Line 479: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5241]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5241]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288208 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288208 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 416: | Line 486: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5242]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5242]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288209 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288209 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 422: | Line 493: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5243]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5243]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288210 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288210 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 428: | Line 500: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5244]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5244]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id=SA288211 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align="center" id=SA288211 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
Line 434: | Line 507: | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]] | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5245]] | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 5201-5245|5245]] | ||
|436.06 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center bgcolor=black | |||
|colspan=6|<font color=white>See: <u>[[American Ikarus 416 'S VINs'|<span style="color:white;">American Ikarus 416 'S VINs'</span>]]</u> for SA288212-SA288278</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:08, 11 June 2020
American Ikarus 436 'S VINs' were issued for 1995 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.