Alberta Co-Op Taxi Line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|F-00134 | |F-00134 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|100 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Prius | |||
|U-34328 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,835: | Line 1,844: | ||
|Toyota | |Toyota | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
| | |U-69329 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,295: | Line 2,304: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|F-92217 | |F-92217 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|678 | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Camry | |||
|G-54249 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 00:15, 13 January 2022
Alberta Co-Op Taxi Line was established in 1971 and serves the Edmonton area.